Klubbrekorder

10 på topp

100m Menn 11,1 Holger Sylvester Jensen 58 1976 8/8 Husnes
11,1 Stig Hamre 74 1998 24/6 Fana
11,2 Einar Jacobsen 17 1935 7/9 Skansemyren
11,2 Karl Johan Hansen 10 1937 21/8 Nesttun
11,2 Svein Erik Jensen 63 1980 3/8 Aksla st.
11,2 John Henrik Larsen 71 1989 22/9 Fana
11,29 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1989 27/9 Fana
11,36 Stian Sivertsen 74 1993 27/7 Fana
11,38 Stig Hamre 74 1994 26/5 Fana
11,43 Pål Skorge 72 1991 11/8 Skien
11,45 Mads Århus Fjeldstad 87 2004 13/8 Fagernes
100m Kvinner 11,41 Ingvild Larsen 75 1995 18/8 Lillehammer
12,35 Anne Beth Espetvedt 69 1986 7/9 Raufoss
12,58 Vilde Svortevik 94 2011 13/7 Osterøy
12,6 Elisabeth Sælensminde 66 1982 25/6 Stovner
12,79 Marianne Pedersen 67 1983 10/9 Fana
12,81 Jannicke Saksvik 75 1992 29/5 Ravnanger
12,8 Gry Brudvik 70 1986 21/6 Nadderud
12,92 Karianne Mjøs 76 1994 29/6 Fana
13,0 Torill Sjursen 71 1987 20/6 Nadderud
13,11 Sarah Ekeland 88 2005 5/6 Fana
200m Menn 22,53 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1985 11/9 Fana
22,69 Geirmund Holsen 64 1984 31/8 Fana
22,6 John Henrik Larsen 71 1989 30/9 Fana
22,7 Holger Sylvester Jensen 58 1977 26/6 Åstveit
22,9 Lars Rogne 44 1970 10/10 Krohnsminde
23,0 Svein Erik Jensen 63 1980 20/5 Fana
23,1 Gunleik Sandland 43 1968
23,23 Stian Sivertsen 74 1993 25/9 Leikvang
23,24 Mads Århus Fjeldstad 87 2003 31/5 Fana
23,2 Rune Osmundsen 71 1989 30/9 Fana
200m Kvinner 23,71 Ingvild Larsen 75 1995 19/8 Lillehammer
25,30 Vilde Svortevik 94 2011 7/8 Kristiansand
25,3 Anne Beth Espetvedt 69 1986 13/9 Hønefoss
26,2 Elisabeth Sælensminde 66 1982 16/9 Fana
26,38 Isabelle Pedersen 92 2006 9/6 Fana
26,53 Paula Llano 95 2009 5/9 Osterøy
26,6 Mette Nilsen 64 1980 20/5 Fana
26,81 Karianne Mjøs 76 1994 1/9 Fana
26,88 Sarah Ekeland 88 2005 12/6 Osterøy
26,8 Laila Røkenes 65 1980 29/5 Fana
26,8 Marianne Pedersen 67 1983 10/10 Fana
300m Kvinner 40,03 Vilde Svortevik 94 2010 14/9 Osterøy
41,66 Paula Llano 95 2009 28/6 Gøteborg (SWE
41,84 Ingvild Larsen 75 1992 5/8 Fana
42,86 Yvonne Abdurajak 89 2005 28/8 Fana
42,93 Solveig Onstad 93 2010 17/8 Fana
43,32 Karianne Mjøs 76 1992 5/8 Fana
43,50 Ida Langøen 87 2004 8/9 Fana
44,45 Isabelle Pedersen 92 2005 28/9 Fana
44,61 Silje Toftegård 94 2007 2/9 Fana
44,77 Sarah Ekeland 88 2006 18/7 Fana
400m Menn 47,97 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1985 21/7 Steinkjer
47,98 Geirmund Holsen 64 1984 31/8 Fana
50,6 Gunleik Sandland 43 1965    /7 Arna
50,82 John Henrik Larsen 71 1989 10/8 Odda
51,11 Stian Sivertsen 74 1993 8/9 Fana
51,4 Lars Rogne 44 1969 21/7 Voss
51,63 Bjørn Soltvedt 68 1987 19/8 Ravnanger
51,7 Tore Sætrum 68 1990 7/8 Fana
52,00 Stig Soltvedt 70 1987 30/8 Fana
52,2 Jan Ottar Nipen 51 1975 6/7 Rosendal
400m Kvinner 55,89 Vilde Svortevik 94 2011 9/6 Bislett
59,44 Paula Llano 95 2010 6/8 Ravnanger
59,74 Ida Langøen 87 2005 5/6 Fana
59,84 Solveig Onstad 93 2010 6/6 Fana
61,39 Julie Strøm 95 2011 5/6 Fana
61,3 Bodil Kjesbo 71 1993 28/5 Austevoll
61,43 Karianne Mjøs 76 1992 23/8 Voss
61,4 Marianne Pedersen 67 1983 14/5 Fana
61,58 Sarah Ekeland 88 2006 26/8 Byrkjelo
62,22 Therese Lund 71 1986 3/7 Fana
600m Kvinner 1,36,42 Vilde Svortevik 94 2011 27/4 Osterøy
1,38,27 Solveig Onstad 93 2010 29/9 Fana
1,38,93 Paula Llano 95 2009 30/9 Fana
1,42,69 Julie Strøm 95 2011 27/4 Osterøy
1,45,29 Susanne Sandstø 95 2011 27/4 Osterøy
1,45,73 Ragnhild Seim 95 2011 27/4 Osterøy
1,45,93 Sarah Ekeland 88 2003 2/7 Fana
800m Menn 1,47,8 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1985 28/7 Larvik
1,55,7 Gunleik Sandland 43 1967 17/9 Nygårdsmyren
1,56,2 Jan Ottar Nipen 51 1974 17/9 Fana
1,57,0 Lorentz Nergård 42 1967 19/9 Skansemyren
1,58,3 John Henrik Larsen 71 1989 16/6 Nadderud
1,59,43 Torbjørn Onstad 88 2008 7/6 Nadderud
2,00,00 Rolf Monsen 68 1988
2,00,0 Geirmund Holsen 64 1980 15/6 Nadderud
2,00,41 Øyvind Gundersen 70 1994 27/7 Fana
2,00,8 Harald Hylleseth 1964
800m Kvinner 2,16,63 Solveig Onstad 93 2011 13/8 Byrkjelo
2,19,1 Anne Beth Espetvedt 69 1984 16/9 Florø
2,19,6 Bodil Kjesbo 71 1986   /9 Hønefoss
2,19,7 Therese Lund 71 1986   /9 Hønefoss
2,23,14 Susanne Sandstø 95 2011 10/7 Gøteborg (SWE
2,24,24 Vilde Svortevik 94 2009 24/5 Arendal
2,24,45 Julie Strøm 95 2011 10/7 Gøteborg (SWE
2,24,60 Cecilie Netteland 73 1988 5/8 Skien
2,24,7 Anne Hovland 67 1983 21/6 Fana
2,24,98 Ragnhild Seim 95 2011 3/6 Fana
1000m Menn 2,21,8 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1985 12/8 Sandnes
2,34,2 Gunleik Sandland 43 1965
2,35,3 Øyvind Gundersen 70 1993 19/9 Ulvik
2,36,7 Jan Ottar Nipen 51 1971 5/8 Fana
2,42,4 Rolf Monsen 68 1983 10/8 Fana
2,45,37 Ørjan Lunde 80 1999 19/5 Fana
2,46,1 Jan Isdahl 68 1984 27/5 Fana
2,47,20 Marius Sletten 81 1999 10/8 Fana
1500m Menn 3,53,9 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1983 8/9 Fana
3,55,2 Lorentz Nergård 43 19676 1/6 Krohnsminde
4,01,8 Jan Ottar Nipen 51 1974 25/9 Bislett
4,02,7 Gunleik Sandland 43 1965 8/7 Skansemyren
4,06,2 Geirmund Holsen 64 1984 20/5 Fana
4,06,2 Ørjan Lunde 80 1999 25/7 Fana
4,06,70 Øyvind Gundersen 70 1994 9/7 Ravnanger
4,08,4 Walther Olsen 25 1951 30/9 Skansemyren
4,13,2 Harry Engelsen 25 1951 24/8 Krohnsminde
4,14,05 Jon Morten Mangersnes 63 1983 10/5 Fana
1500m Kvinner 4,44,55 Solveig Onstad 93 2011 9/7 Gøteborg
4,58,5 Therese Lund 71 1986 16/9 Fana
5,05,1 Bodil Kjesbo 71 1986 16/9 Fana
5,06,50 Susanne Sandstø 95 2011 4/6 Fana
5,13,08 Ragnhild Seim 95 2011 4/6 Fana
5,15,1 Nina Hansen 72 1985
5,16,6 Beate Simavik 66 1983 24/7 Fana
5,17,0 Lise Netteland 73 1988
5,17,13 Sarah Ekeland 88 2003 21/8 Leikvang
5,17,38 Anne Hovland 67 1983 15/6 Fana
2000m Menn 5,50,45 Ørjan Lunde 80 1999 26/5 Leikvang
5,50,52 Øyvind Gundersen 70 1994 1/6 Leikvang
6,12,6 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1981 25/6 Nygårdsmyren
6,15,10 Brede Kristensen 95 2011 5/6 Fana
6,20,0 Rolf Monsen 68 1982 2/10 Åstveit
6,21,38 Farid Ighouba 79 1994 12/6 Austevoll
6,21,48 Marius Sletten 81 1998 30/8 Voss
6,26,2 John Malvin Eriksen 75 1991 19/9 Nygårdsmyren
6,27,8 Morten Renland 64 1982 24/6 Nygårdsmyren
6,28,0 Knut Hansen 74 1991 19/9 Nygårdsmyren
5000m Menn 14,33,4 Lorentz Nergård 43 1967 23/9 Trondheim
14,55,89 Ørjan Lunde 80 1999 15/6 Bislett
15,41,2 Walther Olsen 25 1952 28/9 Krohnsminde
15,58,0 Rolf Monsen 68 1987 2/7 Fana
16,18,1 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1982 26/5 Knarvik
16,29,6 Geirmund Holsen 64 1981 3/10 Fana
16,59,2 Gunleik Sandland 43 1964
17,01,0 Alfred Johannessen 1910 28/8 Skansemyren
17,13,0 Per Knarvik 05 1929
100m HK (84) Kv 13,66 Ingvild Larsen 75 1994 22/7 Lisboa (POR
14,03 Anne Beth Espetvedt 69 1985 19/7 Steinkjer
14,79 Karianne Mjøs 76 1994 8/7 Drammen
14,8 Laila Røkenes 65 1980 29/5 Fana
15,73 Marianne Pedersen 67 1984 3/6 Fana
15,92 Solveig Onstad 93 2011 7/9 Fana
16,81 Christine Wigand 67 1983 12/6 Fana
16,84 Vilde Svortevik 94 2009 29/6 Osterøy
16,9 Inga Lise Lien 66 1983 5/6 Fana
18,11 Camilla Viken 91 2009 13/9 Fana
110m HK (1,06) Menn 14,9 Geirmund Holsen 64 1983 25/7 Stovner
15,84 Sindre Heggebø 66 1985 30/6 Byrkjelo
16,28 Bård Øina 73 1995 24/6 Lillehammer
16,2 Lars Rogne 44 1972  6/8 Krohnsminde
16,5 Arvid Slåtten 43 1966   /6 Nygårdsmyren
16,66 Bernt Erik Olsen 79 1998 21/6 Fana
16,6 Karl J Hansen 10 1937 26/9 Bergen
16,6 Asbjørn Blindheim 40 1967 Nygårdsmyren
17,0 Arthur Dale 08 1931 1/8 Voss
17,0 Jan Isdahl 68 1987 18/7 Fana
200m HK (76,2) MENN 24,8 Geirmund Holsen 64 1983 10/10 Fana
25,6 Sindre Heggebø 66 1983 10/10 Fana
26,7 Lars Rogne 44 1973 5/10 Fana
26,7 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1990 30/9 Fana
27,2 Svein Erik Jensen 63 1980 27/9 Skansemyren
27,4 Lars Henrik Erichsen 67 1983 4/10 Fana
27,8 Harald Heier 56 1980 30/9 Fana
28,1 Holger Sylvester Jensen 58 1974
28,54 Stian Sivertsen 74 1993 25/9 Leikvang
200m HK (76,2) KVINNER 28,3 Anne Beth Espetvedt 69 1986 31/7 Fana
29,0 Elisabeth Sælensminde 66 1982 5/10 Fana
29,0 Karianne Mjøs 76 1991 18/9 Fana
29,17 Vilde Svortevik 94 2008 13/9 Fana
29,3 Ingvild Larsen 75 1991 18/9 Fana
29,63 Solveig Onstad 93 2010 15/9 Fana
30,1 Marianne Pedersen 67 1983 10/10 Fana
30,3 Laila Røkenes 65 1979 2/10 Fana
30,96 Paula Llano 95 2009 12/6 Nadderud
31,2 Christine Wigand 67 1982 5/10 Fana
300m HK (76,2) 43,53 Vilde Svortevik 94 2010 3/9 Molde
44,58 Isabelle Pedersen 92 2006 25/7 Fana
44,66 Solveig Onstad 93 2010 2/7 Gøteborg (SWE
45,83 Ingvild Larsen 75 1990 18/8 Fana
47,12 Julie Strøm 95 2011 26/8 Fredrikstad
47,69 Ida Langøen 87 2005 4/5 Fana
47,93 Paula Llano 95 2009 26/6 Gøteborg (SWE
48,0 Bodil Kjesbo 71 1989 27/8 Fana
48,35 Ragnhild Seim 95 2010 24/6 Fana
48,6 Jannicke Saksvik 75 1991 12/6 Fana
STAV Menn 4,00 Geirmund Holsen 64 1984 24/6 Larvik
3,90 Leif Erichsen 66 1983 16/7 Byrkjelo
3,62 Bernt Erik Olsen 79 2001 29/8 Fana
3,40 Jan Isdahl 68 1987 19/7 Fana
3,30 Ståle Larsen 80 1998 21/6 Fana
3,30 Krister Drivenes 86 2011 11/9 Trondheim
3,28 Reidar Sundsteigen 25 1948 8/8 Voss
3,25 Alf Hennes 08 1931 2/8 Voss
3,10 Stian Sletten 79 1997 9/8 Leikvang
3,05 Harald Heier 56 1981 19/7 Tysnes
STAV Kvinner 3,61 Paula Llano 95 2011 27/8 Fredrikstad
2,75 Isabelle Pedersen 92 2005 10/8 Fana
2,73 Ingrid Eidsvaag 91 2009 3/5 Fana
2,20 Sarah Ekeland 88 2006 25/9 Nygårdsmyren
2,20 Solveig Onstad 93 2007 15/6 Nadderud
2,20 Elise Kvisgaard 96 2008 6/9 Fana
2,06 Helene Ingvaldsen 96 2008 2/8 Fana
2,00 Marthe Myredal 96 2008 6/9 Fana
1,93 Vilde Ingvaldsen 99 2008 12/5 Fana
1.80 Beatrice Llano 97 2010 21/8 Voss
TRESTEG Menn 14,66 Asbjørn Blindheim 40 1968 25/6 Arna
13,29 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1984 16/6 Nadderud
13,08 Arthur Dale 08 1930 10/8 Voss
13,01 Svein Gangdal 40 1958 Odda
13,01 Karl Erik Christiansen 48 1966 4/9 Stord
12,93 Karl Johan Hansen 10 1933 23/7 Brann Stadion
12,84 Harry Engelsen 25 1951 23/9 Skansemyren
12,81 Jan Eivind Bertelsen 81 2000 24/6 Bislett
12,77 Rune Osmundsen 71 1989 10/9 Odda
12,69 Geir Pedersen 56 1975
TRESTEG Kvinner 11,78 Ingri Bøthun-Leganger 93 2010 4/7 Gøteborg (SWE
11,50 Ingvild Larsen 75 1990 25/9 Nygårdsmyren
10,92 Mette Dahlberg 75 1991 19/9 Nygårdsmyren
10,80 Ine Lillebø 84 2000 12/8 Stord
10,79 Ingrid Velken 82 1997 9/7 Fana
10,74 Bodil Kjesbo 71 1994 15/5 Knarvik
10,51 Gry Brudvik 70 1986 24/9 Nygårdsmyren
10,25 Vilde Svortevik 94 2009 14/9 Nygårdsmyren
10,15 Tine Birkeland 77 1993 12/6 Austevoll
10,15 Kristin Husebø Nilsen 79 1996 16/6 Fana
LENGDE Menn 6,95 Karl Johan Hansen 10 1934 23/9 Haugesund
6,87 Asbjørn Blindheim 40 1967 19/8 Skansemyren
6,79 Geir Søgnebotnen 66 1987 10/9 Fana
6,74 Geirmund Holsen 64 1984 15/9 Florø
6,68 Arthur Dale 08 1930 7/9 Haugesund
6,66 Stig Hamre 74 1997 28/5 Nygårdsmyren
6,46 Tor Viggo Nilsen 67 1983 27/8 Voss
6,46 Rune Osmundsen 71 1991 4/9 Fana
6,44 Jan Isdahl 68 1984 15/9 Florø
6,43 Svein Gangdal 40 1958 16/8 Odda
6,42 Sindre Heggebø 66 1983 3/7 Raufoss
LENGDE Kvinner 6,41 Ingvild Larsen 75 1995 20/8 Lillehammer
6,28 Anne Beth Espetvedt 69 1985 7/7 Venzia (ITA
5,65 Marianne Pedersen 67 1984 30/5 Fana
5,45 Elisabeth Sælensminde 66 1982 22/8 Fana
5,41 Ingri Bøthun-Leganger 93 2011 4/6 Fana
5,37 Inga Lise Lien 66 1981 26/9 Skansemyren
5,31 Jannicke Saksvik 75 1992 19/6 nadderud
5,26 Vilde Svortevik 94 2010 24/6 Fana
5,23 Ine Gangdal 64 1979 9/9 Fana
5,22 Karianne Mjøs 76 1991 23/6 Nadderud
LENGDE U/T Menn 3,24 Avid Slåtten 43 1966 10/2 Håkonsvern
3,15 Arne Thorsen 25 1948 8/3 Turnhallen
3,14 Asbjørn Blindheim 40 1967
3,11 Theodor Engelsen 86 1914 31/8 Haugesund
3,08 John Kristian Skage 41 1961 5/2 Turnhallen
3,05 Stig Hamre 74 1996 6/2 Laksevåghallen
3,04 Sverre Nyegården 30 1950
3,03 John Nyborg 20 1946 17/3 Salhus
3,00 Kristian Nyborg 11 1938 13/3 Salhus
3,00 Lasse Lassen 14 1939 30/3 Ny-krohnborg sk
HØYDE KVINNER 1,72 Anne Beth Espetvedt 69 1984 29/7 Kristiansand
1,68 Ingvild Larsen 75 1991 1/9 Fana
1,65 Inga Lise Lien 66 1983 12/6 Fana
1,62 Solveig Onstad 93 2009 20/8 Stord
1,60 Isabelle Pedersen 92 2005 2/7 Byrkjelo
1,60 Vilde Svortevik 94 2010 26/9 Fana
1,56 Ingri Bøthun-Leganger 93 2009 11/8 Fana
1,55 Laila Røkenes 65 1979 29/9 Fana
1,55 Karianne Mjøs 76 1991 4/5 Fana
1,55 Paula Llano 95 2010 26/9 Fana
HØYDE MENN 2,01 Fredrik Milde 79 1997 2/8 Nesbyen
1,96 Bård Øina 73 1996 11/8 Stovner
1,93 Geirmund Holsen 64 1984 7/7 Nadderud
1,93 Jan Eivind Bertelsen 81 2003 23/7 Fana
1,92 Eirik Sundal 90 2007 1/7 Gøteborg (SWE
1,91 Jan Isdahl 68 1984 17/6 Nadderud
1,90 Arvid Slåtten 43 1966 2/6 Krohnsminde
1,90 Stian Sletten 79 1996 7/7 Ulvik
1,88 John Kristian Skage 41 1960 4/9 Bergen
1,82 Olaf Iversen Moe 14 1934 10/6 Lonevåg
HØYDE U/T KVINNER 1,50 Ingvild Larsen 75 1996 28/1 Laksevåg
1,33 Anne Beth Espetvedt 69 1984 22/1 Sæbø
1,32 Silje Skrede 79 1995 24/11 Laksevåg
1,30 Gry Brudvik 70 1984 7/12 Laksevåg
1,30 Isabelle Pedersen 92 2006 15/1 Osterøy
1,28 Ingri Bøthun-Leganger 93 2009 10/1 Laksevåg
1,28 Paula Llano 95 2009 27/2 Laksevåg
1,24 Ine Lillebø 84 2000 16/12 Høiehallen
1,23 Laila Røkenes 65 1980 12/12 Laksevåg
1,23 Ine Gangdal 64 1980 12/12 Laksevåg
HØYDE U/T MENN 1,67 John Kristian Skage 41 1962 11/3 Os
1,65 Arvid Slåtten 43 1966 10/2 Håkonsvern
1,54 Jan Eivind Bertelsen 81 1999 10/12 Lksevåg
1,52 Stian Sletten 79 1995 27/1 Haukås sk.
1,52 Jan Isdahl 68 1995 24/11 Laksevåg
1,50 Arne Olsen 1948 29/2 Turnhallen
1,50 Lars Rogne 44 1964 20/2 Håkonsvern
1,50 Tore Sætrum 68 1989 28/11 Laksevåg
1,49 Arne Thorsen 25 1949 6/2 Os
1,48 Asbjørn Blindheim 40 1962
1,48 Fredrik Milde 79 2001 24/3 Marikollen sk.
KULE 7,2kg MENN 13,70 Per Helge Iversen 49 1989 20/6 Skansemyren
12,99 Olav Iversen Moe 14 1935 7/9 Nesttun
12,99 Rolf Titlestad 45 1964
12,83 Ørnulf Blindheim 47 1966 21/8 Arna st.
12,30 Torbjørn Bergfjord 92 2011 10/8 Skansemyren
12,25 John Johnsen 95 1916 12/8 Bergen
11,99 Per Knarvik 05 1930 14/9 Br. Stadion
11,91 Osvald Jørs 08 1933 20/8 Br. Stadion
11,90 Arthur Dale 08 1931 9/7 Bergen
11,74 Bjarne Fosse 1950 30/8 Nesttun
DISKOS 2kg Menn 36,82 Lars Rogne 44 1967 30/9 Arna
36,64 Jan Isdahl 68 1991 11/9 Fana
35,33 Torbjørn Bergfjord 92 2011 10/8 Skansemyren
35,16 Arthur Dale 08 1934 16/9 Skansemyren
34,76 Alf Hennes 08 1931 9/8 Brann Stadion
34,70 Fredrik Milde 79 2001 24/9 Nygårdsmyren
34,56 Per Helge Iversen 49 1992 26/5 Skansemyren
34,52 Robert Ingvaldsen 65 1993 14/9 Skansemyren
34,49 Alan Wollertsen 81 2002 20/4 Skansemyren
34,13 Johan Korsvold 1949 30/6 Nesttun
DISKOS 1kg KVINNER 35,66 Silje Sletten 81 1998 30/6 Skansemyren
32,91 Ingelin Bareksten 79 1998 30/6 Skansemyren
31,22 Laila Røkenes 65 1981 31/5 Husnes
31,06 Ann Elise Ellingsen 67 1982 11/9 Fana
29,80 Beatrice Llano 97 2011 7/6 Fana
27,42 Helene Ingvaldsen 96 2008 10/10 Nygårdsmyren
26,88 Ingvild Larsen 75 1990 19/9 Nygårdsmyren
26,14 Gry Brudvik 70 1987 10/6 Knarvik
25,58 Tone Frønsdal 70 1986 31/8 Odda
24,82 Siren Ellingsen 69 1986 8/5 Knarvik
SLEGGE 7,2kg MENN 36,87 Torbjørn Bergfjord 92 2011 10/8 Skansemyren
36,44 Daniel Sandal 88 2011 19/8 Skansemyren
35,49 Robert Ingvaldsen 65 2007 6/10 Skansemyren
34,44 Arthur Dale 08 1952 Nygårdsmyren
33,30 John Kristian Skage 41 1964 18/8 Skansemyren
33,26 Lars Rogne 44 1966 2/10 Arna
31,78 Joachim Heier 96 2011 13/12 Nygårdsmyren
30,99 Bernt Erik Olsen 79 2011 26/9 Nygårdsmyren
30,67 Eirik Sundal 90 2011 26/7 Skansemyren
30,30 Rolf Titlestad 45 1964 18/8 Skansemyren
SLEGGE 4kg KVINNER 49,54 Beatrice Llano 97 2011 23/10 Fana
37,19 Marie Johansen 92 2008 15/9 Nygårdsmyren
36,88 Ingelin Bareksten 79 1998 2/9 Fana
36,38 Marita Skogen 88 2006 18/6 Nadderud
33,57 Ingrid Eidsvaag 91 2010 24/6 Fana
32,92 Helene Ingvaldsen 96 2008 10/10 Nygårdsmyren
32,47 Silje Sletten 81 1999 14/9 Skansemyren
30,08 Paula Llano 95 2011 12/9 Nygårdsmyren
25,86 Sarah Ekeland 88 2006 6/9 Nygårdsmyren
24,00 Elise Kvisgård 96 2008 10/10 Nygårdsmyren