Veteraner Menn

100m 35-39 Lars Rogne 11,3 1944 1980 29/5 Fana
40-44 Tor Inge Vikane 12,55 1962 2003 21/9 Knarvik
45-49 Lars Rogne 12,3 1944 1989 27/5 Ågotnes
50-54 Bjarne Skorge 12,6 1939 1989 27/5 Ågotnes
Bjarne Skorge 12,96 1939 1989 30/9 Fana
55-59 Bjarne Skorge 13,07 1939 1994 6/8 Stord
60-64 Einar Skjerping 14,45 1939 2002 3/7 Fana
65-69 Einar Skjerping 15,08 1939 2006 30/6 Modum
200m 35-39 Lars Rogne 23,7 1944 1981 7/8 Larvik/Lo
40-44 Tor Inge Vikane 25,97 1962 2005 25/6 Ravnanger
45-49 Lars Rogne 25,0 1944 1989 16/9 Leikvang
50-54 Bjarne Skorge 26,3 1939 1989 19/6 Fana
55-59 Bjarne Skorge 26,69 1939 1994 7/9 Fana
60-64 Einar Skjerping 29,92 1939 2002 19/6 Fana
65-69 Einar Skjerping 30,68 1939 2005 1/7 Brumunddal
300m 55-59 Terje Onstad 46,5 1955 2011 29/6 Nygårdsmyren
400m 35-39 Geir Søgnebotnen 59,1 1966 2002 15/9 Ravnanger
40-44 Tor Inge Vikane 58,20 1962 2003 24/6 Ravnanger
45-49 Tor Inge Vikane 58,99 1962 2007 15/6 Ravnanger
50-54 Leif Osland 60,58 1929 1982 29/8 Stavanger
55-59 Leif Osland 60,9 1929 1984 29/7 Fana
60-64 Einar Skjerping 71,25 1939 2001 29/9 Knarvik
800m 35-39 Geir Søgnebotnen 2,39,59 1966 2003 20/9 Knarvik
40-44 Gunnar Svåsand 2,17.25 1962 2005 29/6 Fana
50-54 Leif Osland 2,23,6 1929 1981
1500m 40-44 Geir Milde 4,28,2 1951 1992 27/9 Ågotnes
45-49 Tor Inge Vikane 6,09,86 1962 2011 21/5 Arna
50-54 Agnar Aadland 7,37,17 1960 2011 21/5 Arna
3000m 40-44 Gunnar Svåsand 10,01,79 1962 2005 18/8 Leikvang
5000m 35-39 Asle Nistad 21,24,16 1967 2003 20/9 Knarvik
40-44 Gunnar Svåsand 17,43,19 1962 2005 1/8 Fana
50-54 Oskar Schnell 18,28,3 1946 1997 7/6 Knarvik
10000m 40-44 Geir Milde 34,48,4 1951 1994 28/9 Fana
100m HK (91,4) 50-54 Agnar Aadland 23,48 1960 2011 21/5 Arna
110m HK (1,00) 45-49 Tor Inge Vikane 21,20 1962 2010 2/10 Arna
200m HK 35-39 Karl Johnsen 30,2 1948 1983 4/10 Fana
55-59 Terje Onstad 34,4 1955 2011 14/9 Nygårdsmyren
400m HK (84) 55-59 Terje Onstad 75,4 1955 2011 19/9 Nygårdsmyren
STAV 35-39 Jan Isdahl 3,01 1968 2006 25/9 Nygårdsmyren
40-44 Tor Inge Vikane 2,50 1962 2003 21/9 Knarvik
45-49 Tor Inge Vikane 2,50 1962 2010 14/8 Florø
50-54 Harald Heier 2,40 1956 2006 28/5 Osterøy
TRESTEG U/T 35-39 Øyvind Litland 7,29 1972 2011 25/3 Laksevåg
40-44 Ole Woldseth 7,38 1970 2010 26/2 Laksevåg
45-49 Tor Inge Vikane 7,26 1962 2009 27/2 Laksevåg
50-54 Terje Onstad 6,89 1955 2009 27/2 Laksevåg
55-59 Terje Onstad 7,19 1955 2010 19/3 Laksevåg
65-69 Lars Rogne 6,81 1944 2009 27/2 Laksevåg
TRESTEG 35-39 Lars Rogne 11,79 1944 1981 17/9 Nygårdsmyren
40-44 Tor Inge Vikane 11,07 1962 2002 15/9 Ravnanger
45-49 Freydar Olsen  9,91 1957 2003 26/9 Nygårdsmyren
50-54 Svein Sande  9,00 1941 1992 9/9 Nygårdsmyren
55-59 Bjarne Skorge  8,92 1939 1994 27/8 Odda
60-64 Bjarne Skorge  7,25 1939 2003 21/9 Knarvik
LENGDE 35-39 Lars Rogne 6,00 1944 1983 4/10 Fana
40-44 Tor Inge Vikane 5,17 1962 2005 25/6 Ravnanger
45-49 Freydar Olsen 5,29 1957 2003 26/9 Nygårdsmyren
50-54 Terje Onstad 4,76 1955 2005 24/6 Ravnanger
55-59 Terje Onstad 4,53 1955 2011 2/10 Knarvik
60-64 Einar Skjerping 3,83 1939 2001 29/9 Larvik
LENGDE U/T 35-39 Leif Erichsen 2,72 1966 2003 19/1 Laksevåghallen
40-44 Lars Rogne 2,81 1944 1986
45-49 Lars Rogne 2,73 1944 1993 29/3 Haukås sk.
50-54 Terje Onstad 2,60 1955 2005 25/1 Osterøy
55-59 Lars Rogne 2,58 1944 2003 19/1 Laksevåghallen
60-64 Lars Rogne 2,61 1944 2004 18/1 Laksevåghallen
65-69 Lars Rogne 2,45 1944 2009 27/2 Laksevåg
HØYDE 35-39 Jan Isdahl 1,60 1968 2006 1/7 Ulvik
40-44 Johan Frønsdal 1,65 1942 1982 24/6 Nygårdsmyren
45-49 Tor Inge Vikane 1,51 1962 2011 21/5 Arna
50-54 Terje Onstad 1,45 1955 2006 28/5 Osterøy
55-59 Terje Onstad 1,45 1955 2010 3/10 Arna
60-64 Lars Rogne 1,42 1944 2005 25/6 Ravnanger
HØYDE U/T 35-39 Jan Isdahl 1,45 1968 2007 13/1 Laksevåghallen
40-44 Lars Rogne 1,45 1944 1988 1/12-87 Laksevåg
45-49 Lars Rogne 1,45 1944 1993 29/3 Haukås sk.
50-54 Agnar Aadland 1,30 1960 2012 22/1 Osterøy
55-59 John Kristian Skage 1,35 1941 2000 30/1 Laksevåghallen
60-64 John Kristian Skage 1,30 1941 2003 9/2 Laksevåghallen
Lars Rogne 1,30 1944 2005 19/12 Flaktveithallen
65-69 Lars Rogne 1,27 1944 2010 19/3 Laksevåghallen
70-74 John Kristian Skage 1,12 1941 2011 25/3 Laksevåghallen
KULE 7,2kg 35-39 Jan Isdahl 11,12 1968 2006 15/8 Skansemyren
40-44 Per Helge Iversen 13,70 1949 1989 20/6 Skansemyren
45-49 Per Helge Iversen 13,13 1949 1994 3/8 Fana
50-54 Per Helge Iversen 11,77 1949 1999 4/5 Skansemyren
55-59 Per Helge Iversen 11,59 1949 2004 17/6 Larvik
60-64 Per Helge Iversen 10,53 1949 2009 21/7 Skansemyren
KULE 6kg 50-54 Per Helge Iversen 13,01 1949 2000 2/7 Ravnanger
55-59 Per Helge Iversen 12,38 1949 2006 28/5 Osterøy
KULE 5,5kg 50-54 Lars Rogne 9,88 1944 1994 23/9 Nygårdsmyren
55-59 Lars Rogne 9,40 1944 1999 6/9 Nygårdsmyren
KULE 5kg 60-64 Per Helge Iversen 12,36 1949 2009 7/7 Skansemyren
65-69 Ove Færevaag   8,02 1935 2002 15/9 Ravnanger
DISKOS 2kg 35-39 Jan Isdahl 33,50 1968 2006 9/6 Fana
40-44 Per Helge Iversen 34,56 1949 1992 26/5 Skansemyren
45-49 Per Helge Iversen 34,14 1949 1994 27/8 Odda
50-54 Agnar Aadland 27,05 1960 2011 22/5 Arna
DISKOS 1,5kg 50-54 Lars Rogne 34,42 1944 1994 23/9 Nygårdsmyren
55-59 Per Helge Iversen 32,21 1949 2006 27/5 Osterøy
DISKOS 1kg 60-64 Lars Rogne 36,77 1944 2005 5/7 Skansemyren
65-67 Lars Rogne 32,30 1944 2011 5/7 Skansemyren
SPYD 0,8kg 35-39 Jan Isdahl 44,90 1968 2006 31/8 Leikvang
40-44 Robert Ingvaldsen 40,05 1965 2007 5/6 Skansemyren
45-49 Roar Svåsand 41,69 1960 2006 20/6 Bislett
50-54 Agnar Aadland 32,28 1960 2011 30/4 Skansemyren
SPYD 0,7kg 50-54 Agnar Aadland 38,97 1960 2010 15/8 Florø
SLEGGE 7,2kg 35-39 Jan Isdahl 28,69 1968 2006 12/9 Skansemyren
40-44 Robert Ingvaldsen 35,49 1965 2007 6/10 Skansemyren
45-49 Roar Svåsand 29,72 1960 2006 6/6 Skansemyren
50-54 Agnar Aadland 29,38 1960 2011 13/12 Nygårdsmyren
55-59 Harald Heier 26,72 1956 2011 13/12 Nygårdsmyren
SLEGGE 6kg 50-54 Agnar Aadland 31,72 1960 2010 30/10 Skansemyren
55-59 Per Helge Iversen 27,82 1949 2006 27/5 Osterøy
SLEGGE 5kg 60-64 John Kristian Skage 32,11 1941 2005 25/6 Rvnanger
65-69 John Kristian Skage 29,53 1941 2006 27/5 Osterøy
VEKT 9,08kg 60-64 Per Helge Iversen 10,20 1949 2009 11/10 Osterøy
VEKT 11,35kg 50-54 Agnar Aadland 11,04 1960 2010 15/8 Florø
VEKT 15,8kg 35-39 Jan Isdahl 9,81 1968 2006 12/9 Skansemyren
40-44 Robert Ingvaldsen 10,86 1965 2007 26/8 Knarvik
45-49 Roar Svåsand 9,85 1960 2006 4/7 Skansemyren
50-54 Agnar Aadland 9,04 1960 2011 30/4 Skansemyren
VEKT 25,4kg 35-39 Jan Isdahl 5,76 1968 2006 15/8 Skansemyren
40-44 Robert Ingvaldsen 7,13 1965 2007 17/7 Skansemyren
45-49 Roar Svåsand 6,49 1960 2006 4/7 Skansemyren
50-54 Agnar Aadland 5,38 1960 2011 30/4 Skansemyren
VEKTKAST 11,35kg 50-54 Agnar Aadland 11,04 1960 2010 15/8 Florø
KAST-5-KAMP 50-54 Agnar Aadland 2262 p 1960 2010 16/10 Skansemyren
10-KAMP 45-49 Tor Inge Vikane 4041p 1962 2011 21-22/5 Arna
50-54 Agnar Aadland 3086p 1960 2011 21-22/5 Arna
1000m stafett 35-39 Jan Erichsen 1938
Rolf Hansen
Lars Rogne 1944
Steinar Ellingsen 2,19,1 1944 1979 7/10 Åstveit